Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, JAMES COPSE ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 9RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+26.1%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+36.5%
Sold on 4 December 2018
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+24.8%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 9RP
← Back to All Properties