Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CAVENDISH WALK, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 8AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£591,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£591,000
+37.4%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Terraced
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000
+17.8%
Sold on 30 October 2012
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 8AP
← Back to All Properties