Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NEW FOREST ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 1TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£139,995
+12.0%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Detached
+£15,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+76.6%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Detached
+£54,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,750
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 1TR
← Back to All Properties