4, CHURCH DRIVE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 5PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,750,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£1,050,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,750,000+150.0%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Detached
+£1,050,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£700,000+21.7%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£575,000
Sold on 6 November 2015
Detached
Sale #1