Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUNNYGATE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 5AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
+15.5%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,450
+61.2%
Sold on 27 August 2002
Detached
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 5AB
← Back to All Properties