Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HAYWAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+23.6%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+37.5%
Sold on 24 April 2019
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+257.2%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,995
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5QP
← Back to All Properties