Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, UNA ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+9.7%
Sold on 29 October 2019
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+48.9%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+172.7%
Sold on 17 July 2003
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4PP
← Back to All Properties