57, LANESIDE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 3EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£37,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£37,000+51.0%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,500+208.2%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£7,950+38.3%
Sold on 16 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,750
Sold on 9 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1