Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, OPHIR ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£281,500
+8.3%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 4 December 2023
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9ER
← Back to All Properties