Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, CAVENDISH HOUSE, SOUTHDOWNS PARK, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£385,000
+13.2%
Sold on 7 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+36.0%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+19.0%
Sold on 18 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 9 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4SL
← Back to All Properties