Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BARMOUTH AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9SL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+8.4%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950
+16.5%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
-7.2%
Sold on 11 January 2017
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+94.9%
Sold on 27 September 2005
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 27 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9SL
← Back to All Properties