Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
290, NINE MILE RIDE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 3NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+7.3%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£559,000
+6.5%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£525,000
+203.6%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Detached
+£352,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 6 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 3NT
← Back to All Properties