18, CRANFIELD DRIVE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

ST7 2LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.3%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£139,000+167.3%
Sold on 9 June 2009
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000-6.6%
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
-£3,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,650
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1