Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, TURNERS HILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 4LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£263,000
+28.9%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+264.3%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 4LW
← Back to All Properties