Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ADAMS CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£145,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+65.9%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Detached
+£145,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,995
+7.3%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+103.1%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Detached
+£104,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,950
Sold on 1 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6TQ
← Back to All Properties