Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ENOCH STONE DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 6ZG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+30.4%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+2.2%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 29 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 6ZG
← Back to All Properties