73, COTTESMORE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 7YP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£308,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.3%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£308,000+105.3%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+40.3%
Sold on 22 November 2010
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,950+67.4%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,900
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1