Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PERRY GREEN, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£213,000
+13.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+30.2%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+105.7%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7NB
← Back to All Properties