4, MEADWAY DRIVE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 2DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£433,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£433,000+36.4%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500+92.4%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1