Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 37, SOUTH BEACH ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+220.8%
Sold on 8 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
+4.3%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5BA
← Back to All Properties