62, LAMBSCOTE CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 1NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£86,500+106.0%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+1.2%
Sold on 30 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1