Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, RECTORY ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 8EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+52.9%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
-11.1%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+43.0%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 8EQ
← Back to All Properties