Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, SWALE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE4 7GT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£75,500
+79.8%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000
-15.9%
Sold on 18 September 2000
Semi-Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+66.5%
Sold on 18 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 27 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7GT
← Back to All Properties