Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MILL MEAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 6BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£745,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£745,000
+65.6%
Sold on 10 October 2022
Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+5.9%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+102.4%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Detached
+£215,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 31 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 6BY
← Back to All Properties