7, PARK AVENUE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 6AH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£945,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£945,000+36.0%
Sold on 17 November 2025
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£695,000+104.4%
Sold on 5 August 2019
Detached
+£355,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000+91.0%
Sold on 7 August 2001
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000+4.7%
Sold on 10 September 1996
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 5 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1