Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
548, OLD LONDON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+28.3%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+45.2%
Sold on 16 August 2016
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 9 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5BN
← Back to All Properties