17, WEST END, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR8 5AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£153,500+58.2%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+50.7%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,644 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,356
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1