101, WESTOVER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 6NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+46.1%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500+50.8%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1