22, BIRCH ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 2FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+64.4%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000+1.7%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1