Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
370, BARROWS LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.8%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£59,000
-29.8%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+12.8%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+30.8%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1QJ
← Back to All Properties