Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, VETCH FIELD, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£466,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£466,000
+31.6%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£354,000
+1.1%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+94.4%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Detached
+£170,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 6 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9SL
← Back to All Properties