Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, BLUEBELL WALK, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 3FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+6.4%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+34.7%
Sold on 29 November 2017
Detached
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 8 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 3FG
← Back to All Properties