Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HOMESTEAD CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 1QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
9 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£45,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
+48.1%
Sold on 9 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+18.9%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 1QL
← Back to All Properties