Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, SUNNINGDALE COURT, KENSINGTON GROVE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 3GW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.6%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-28.6%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+54.2%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,150
+97.8%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 3GW
← Back to All Properties