Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MARINE DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,950
Last Sold Price
26 June 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£34,950
+9.2%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
-10.5%
Sold on 20 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 10 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8BB
← Back to All Properties