Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BEACHAMPSTEAD ROAD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 5DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+36.2%
Sold on 12 February 2024
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£378,000
+4.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£363,500
+267.2%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Detached
+£264,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 5DX
← Back to All Properties