Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SINGER AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 2LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£12,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+12.0%
Sold on 3 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+1328.5%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£92,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,000
Sold on 25 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 2LR
← Back to All Properties