Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BELGRAVE CRESCENT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,840
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£100,340 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,840
+53.5%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£100,340 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+33.9%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 1 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7BA
← Back to All Properties