Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CLAREMONT AVENUE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.6%
Price Change
+£450,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£725,000
+163.6%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£450,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5LX
← Back to All Properties