Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, VICTORIA DRIVE, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA4 9NA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.2%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
-46.2%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
-7.1%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
-6.7%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+92.3%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+32.2%
Sold on 23 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA4 9NA
← Back to All Properties