FLAT 32, BLOCK 4 THE HICKING BUILDING, QUEENS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG2 3BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£102,500+57.7%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000-38.1%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 11 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1