Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MARLPIT LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.8%
Price Change
+£58,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+99.8%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,050
+15.8%
Sold on 18 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000
+8.5%
Sold on 21 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+95.8%
Sold on 29 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5PN
← Back to All Properties