Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, THE NORMANS, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+52.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+85.1%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Terraced
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-6.9%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5TU
← Back to All Properties