100, SUNDOWN AVENUE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 4AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£410,000+39.0%
Sold on 28 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+35.6%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1