Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, CHAUCER DRIVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+1.3%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+69.4%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Terraced
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+84.1%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 11 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4LT
← Back to All Properties