Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, STATION STREET, KESWICK, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA12 5HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
21 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.6%
Price Change
-£106,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,995
-34.6%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
-£106,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£306,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA12 5HF
← Back to All Properties