Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, CHARLOTTE COURT, THE ROYAL SEABATHING, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 5NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£79,082 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+82.4%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,082 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,918
Sold on 26 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 5NB
← Back to All Properties