Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, KENSINGTON PARK, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0WD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£800,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£220,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£800,000
+37.9%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Terraced
+£220,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£579,950
+52.6%
Sold on 11 April 2013
Terraced
+£199,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+111.1%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0WD
← Back to All Properties