Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, WAVENEY ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,750
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£52,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,750
+55.5%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Terraced
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+216.7%
Sold on 23 November 2010
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 7 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5DG
← Back to All Properties