45, BRIEF STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 2LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.0%
Price Change
+£54,025 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,000+169.0%
Sold on 19 August 2020
Terraced
+£54,025 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,975+6.6%
Sold on 7 May 2003
Terraced
+£1,980 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 23 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1